Our TCC Graduates!

Spring Graduates A-G

Play Video

*With Honors     ** With Highest Honors     ***Phi Theta Kappa

Samir Abi-Younes*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Laurie Annette Abrams*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Haruko Acedo
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Christopher Acres
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Abigail Grace Adams
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Peter Oluwatosin Adediran**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Adeniyi S. Adeola
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Daniela Aguilar-Ramirez
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Blair Akard**
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Shelba Raye Akins
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Jessamyn Albright
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
John Albright
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Chelsey Diane Alexander
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Natalie Marie Alexander
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Abigail Elizabeth Algeo
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Abigail Rae Allen
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Ariele Denise Allen*
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Brody Scott Allen
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Shane Michael Allen
Associate in Science
Biology
Lauren A. Alley
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Miranda Jean Almand*
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Yakelyn Lisbett Alvarado
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Keven Alvarez
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Devin Shane Anderson
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Eli James Anderson*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Eli JAmes Anderson*
Associate in Science
Nutritional Sciences
Gabriela F. Andrade
Associate in Science
Environ Sci/Natural Resources
Courtney Cozette Appling
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Daniel Arellanes
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Orquidea Arias
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
McKenzie Shae Armbrister
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Hope Erin Armstrong*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Marcine Bell Armstrong
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Aaliyah Asad
Associate in Arts
Interpreter Education
Abrahaley Asfaha
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Lindsey Aston
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Victoria Nicole August
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Victoria Nicole August
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Keisha Dawn Autrey
Associate in Applied Science
Human Resources
Alexis Avalos
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Miguel Angel Avalos
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Jessica Aven
Certificate
Income Tax Specialist
Kristen Jean Ayala
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Adewunmi S. Ayodele
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Jarod Thomas Baassler*
Associate in Arts
History
Carol L. Bailey
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Rebecca Babcock
Associate in Applied Science
Business: Healthcare Business Operations
Alexandra Marie Baker**
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Alexandra Marie Baker**
Associate in Science
Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Alyson Paige Baker*
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Thomas C. Baker*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Faythe-Anne Ball*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Faythe-Anne Ball*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Mallory Lynn Ball
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Emma Baltzer**
Associate in Arts
Music
Erica Nicole Banks
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Casey Barker
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Ethan Tanner Barnhart
Associate in Arts
History
Lindsey Barnhart
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Dawn M. Barrick
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Madilyn Grace Barron**
Associate in Arts
English
Madilyn Grace Barron**
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Cory Alan Bartlett
Associate in Science
Chemistry
Chelsey D. Barton
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Lauren Baskin*
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Owen W. Bassham
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Sarah Bates
Associate in Arts
History
Loren Hope Battles
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Jo Ann Baugus
Certificate
Payroll Administration Spec
Richard Baxter**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Keinan L. Bazile, Jr.
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Chase Beal-Sharp
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Cheyenne D. Beaver
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Alyssa L. Beck
Associate in Arts
Enterprise Dev Gen Studies AA
Connor Beck*
Associate in Applied Science
Electronics Technologist
Connor Beck*
Associate in Science
Electrical Engineering Tech
Connor Beck*
Associate in Science
Physics
Tremayne L. Becknell
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Nichole Tink Beeghly
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Nicole Beeson*
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Mary Kathryn Bell
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Sondia Oneda Bell
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Dayanna Benitez
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Grace Bennett
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Patricia C. Bennett**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Madison Benningfield
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Shakyna Benson
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Eric A. Bentley
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Eric A. Bentley
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Emmalee Benzel*
Associate in Arts
Art
Celeste Bernal*
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Courtney M Bertke*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Andra Jean Beyer
Associate in Applied Science
Information Technology
Nathan T Biggs*
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Pantera Rene’ Blaine
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Chloe E. Blan*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Xavier Viernes Bledsoe*
Associate in Applied Science
Electronics Technologist
Samantha Boen
Associate in Arts
English
Fiorella Bonino
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Kathryn Bonner
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Candice Bougetz
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Kristen Leslie Bougher
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_NSU
Jessica Renee Box
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Hailey Boyd
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Kali Makena Braithwaite*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Ryli Brassfield
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Tara E. Braumiller
Associate in Science
Pre-Medical Imaging
Timothy Brawdy Jr.*
Associate in Science
Biotechnology
Jamie Lynn Brem
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Vanessa Lorraine Brewer*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Brittani Loretta Briones
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Caleb D. Brisbin
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Kendra Brittain
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Ashley Marie Brixey**
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Chance Brock
Certificate
Business Computer User
Chad Broughton
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Ashley C. Brown
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Patricia Ann Brown*
Associate in Applied Science
Early Childhood
Skylar DeVon Brown
Associate in Science
Child Dev Family & Community
Skylar DeVon Brown
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Trenton J. Brown
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Trenton J. Brown
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Trenton J. Brown
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Trenton J. Brown
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Trenton J. Brown
Associate in Science
Biology
Trenton J. Brown
Associate in Science
Chemistry
Ashley Browning
Associate in Applied Science
Accounting Specialist
Ciara L. Bruce*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Joshua Lee Bruce
Associate in Applied Science
Information Technology
Brendan Nicholas Ward Budnik
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Lacie R. Bullard
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Lauren Nicole Bundy
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
William Burbank
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
William Burbank
Certificate
Business Computer User
Carrie S. Burris
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Sabrina Burtner*
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Chanel C. Bush
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Amy Bustos*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Valeria Bustos*
Associate in Science
Pre-Medical Imaging
Makayla Ariona Butler
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Jessica Nicole Buzzard
Associate in Science
Biology
Jean Q Cai
Certificate
Digital Media
Eli Cailler*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Isaac Drew Cain
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Makiyah Cain
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Mark Caldwell
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Brandi Louise Calkins
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Ashly Nicole Call*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Madison K. Callahan*
Associate in Science
Pre-Physical Therapy
Curtis Campbell
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Heather Nicole Campbell
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Chad Canady*
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Stephanie Danell Canady*
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
James Wayne Candy
Associate in Applied Science
Website Management
Brian Carbajal Carranza
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Alejandra Cardenas
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Brittany Gail Carpenter
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Carrie Ann Carr
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Devin Carrison
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Amanda Kristine Carroll*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Stephanie L. Carroll*
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Samantha Riley Carter
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Christopher Alan Casey
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Victor Castro
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Austin Lee Cates*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Haylee Lou Chachayma
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Veronica Chairez*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Michael Phillip Chalabi*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Kalen M. Chambers
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Dustin Chartier
Certificate
Business Computer User
Zainab Chaudhary
Associate in Science
Biology
Justin Cheatham**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Rae Lynn Cheatham
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Brittney Cherniienko
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Logan Kelly Chilcoat*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Chase Baylen Choate
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Christopher Chumana
Associate in Science
International Business
Lun San Ciang**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
D’Ajanae Claitt*
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Alexa C. Clark*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Annastazia Clark
Certificate
Project Management
Levi Clark
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Levi Clark*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Ashli Claspill*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Erick Coats
Certificate
Business Computer User
Jacob D Coats
Associate in Science
Pre-Medical Imaging
David Glenn Cobb, Jr.
Associate in Science
Geology
Joshua Codynah
Certificate
Business Computer User
Desiree Colbert*
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Lauren Monique Colbert
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Madisen Alexandra Cole
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Taylor Alexandria Cole*
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Courtney Coleman
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Courtney Coleman*
Associate in Applied Science
Early Childhood
Kyle Collins*
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Don Ross Compston
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Don Ross Compston*
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Anna Marie Conklin*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Lee Henry Conner
Associate in Applied Science
Healthcare Specialis/Paramedic
Natalie K. Conner
Associate in Science
Biology
Allee Lynn Considine
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Maria Isabel Cook*
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_OU
Pantera Cook
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Rebekah Lee Coombs*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Aldo Mauricio Cornejo
Certificate
Spanish Translating Skills
Sabina Orlinda Correa**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Lizzeth Cortez
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Ashley Nicole Cosby
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Brittani Renee Counts
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Michelle G. Couto*
Associate in Science
Marketing
Cameron T. Cox*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Nancy Cox*
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Crickett Cozart*
Associate in Arts
History
Crickett Cozart
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Natalie P. Birchett
Associate in Science
Pre-Medical Imaging
Megan Crawford
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Kayla L. Crenshaw
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kayla L. Crenshaw
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Weston Shane Criqui
Certificate
Business Computer User
Tranitsie Crook
Certificate
Business Computer User
Haley Cross
Associate in Arts
Theatre
Kristen Cross*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Terra Cruse
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Bailey Ryane Crutchfield*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Michael Cummings
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Destinee Curry
Associate in Arts
Political Science
Christina Lyn Cypert
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Kristen Dalgeish
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Nhung Ngoc Hong Dang
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Natalee Daniels*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Stephanie Ann Daniels
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Noelle Dankert
Associate in Science
Marketing
Sherri Lenise Daugherty*
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Sherri Lenise Daugherty*
Associate in Arts
Sociology
Rachael D. Davidson
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Amber Nicole Davis
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Andrea Dian Davis*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Andrea Dian Davis*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Devion Q. Davis
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Johnny A. Davis
Certificate
Business Computer User
Jonathan Charles Davis
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Peggy Marie Davis
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Robin Davis*
Associate in Arts
History
Shannon Davis
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Stephanie Davis
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Shannon Davison
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Stephen Paul Day*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Becky J Dean
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Kate Decker*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Macayla D. DeJear
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Morgan L. Delancy*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Sarai Delfin
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Karen Dello Iacono
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Brandy Denis
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Brandy Denis
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Julie Depetris
Associate in Arts
Art
Jeff Dickinson*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Khai Diep*
Associate in Science
Pre-Medical Imaging
Nola Renea Dillard
Associate in Arts
Services to the Deaf
Nola Renea Dillard
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Ciara A. DiNatale
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Kortney K Disney*
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Makayla Dobyns
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Marissa Reann Doll*
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Matthew Downing*
Associate in Arts
History
Alyssa Darnell Dozier
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Amber Nicole Dozier
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Jordan Michele DuBuc
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Deniz Duman
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Max Steven Dunberg
Associate in Arts
Philosophy
Max Steven Dunberg
Associate in Arts
Sociology
Max Steven Dunberg
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Austin Duncan*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Daniel T. Duncan*
Associate in Applied Science
Management
Jonah A. Duncan*
Associate in Arts
Psychology
William Zachary Duncan
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Alyssa Miriah Durant
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Charlotte Durr
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Larissa Ann Dutton*
Associate in Science
Biology
Larissa Ann Dutton*
Associate in Science
Chemistry
Mahogany R. Easiley
Associate in Arts
Mass Comm:Electronic/Broadcast
Zandra C. Easiley
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Diana Easter*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Diana Easter*
Associate in Arts
Theatre
Gabrielle Renée Easter
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Raina Bethany Eastman
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Christina Marie Ebron*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Laura Eccles*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Emily Edwards
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Laura Edwards
Certificate
Human Resources
Leslie Suzanne Edwards**
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Scott C. Edwards**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Roxanne Eeten*
Associate in Arts
Japanese
Marc Eickhoff
Associate in Applied Science
Web Development
Olivia Ek
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Shawn N. Ekblad*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Shantella Eleam
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Leon Elias
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Laurendra Joetta Ellis
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Trevor D. Ellis
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Kelsey Elswick**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Lainey Jordan Embry*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kaylee Marie Engel*
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Javier Enriquez
Associate in Science
Biology
Abigayle Mae Ernst*
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_OU
Micaela Eschman**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Antonino A. Escobar*
Associate in Applied Science
Digital Media
Alfredo Esparza
Associate in Arts
Art
Matthew David Estes*
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Natalie Michelle Evans*
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Tommy Arthur Evans
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Sierra Mist Eveland
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Taylor Ann Everett
Associate in Arts
Theatre
Kaniz Fatema*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Roger L. Fetterhoff*
Associate in Applied Science
Information Technology
Flaura D. Fielden
Certificate
Payroll Administration Spec
Michael Fields
Associate in Applied Science
Biomedical Equipment Tech
Michael Fields
Certificate
Biomedical Equipment Tech
Michael Fields
Certificate
Electronics Technician
Willie L. Fields
Certificate
Business Computer User
Julia Figueroa
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Hannah Finney
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Natasha Von’e Firth
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Michael Allen Fischer
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Cassidy Lin Fisher
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Justin William Fisher
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Nicole Fisher*
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Madison B Fishinghawk*
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Colton James Fletcher
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Tanner P. Flores*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Vanessa Domena Flores**
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Vanessa Domena Flores**
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Christopher Forbit*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Jake Ford*
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Talia Elise Fore*
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Allison Forester
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Jessica Leigh Forester*
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Morgan Foshee
Associate in Arts
Music
Codie Fossett
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Hannah Francis*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Joseph Dale Franco
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Amber Danielle Franklin
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Jacob Aaron Franklin
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Janae Franklin*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Ashley Fraser*
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Natasha E. Fraser*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Chloe Frazier-Simonton*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Micah D. Fredrickson
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Caylee Dell Freeny
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Garrett J. French
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Haley Frescaz
Associate in Science
Nutritional Sciences
Sarah Frick
Associate in Applied Science
Digital Media
Bryana Fridenberg
Associate in Applied Science
Accounting Specialist
Bryana Fridenberg
Certificate
Income Tax Specialist
Bryana Fridenberg
Certificate
Payroll Administration Spec
Bryana Fridenberg
Certificate
Accounting Specialist
Jacquelyn E. Friesen
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Merilee Fritts
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Ryan Frye
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Cole Gaddy**
Associate in Applied Science
Drafting & Design Technology
Cole Gaddy**
Certificate
Drafting & Design Eng Tech
Alejandra Galaz*
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kathleen Gallagher
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kathleen Gallagher
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Gary W. Gallo
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Michelle Gann
Certificate
Business Computer User
Amy Lynn Garcia*
Certificate
Pharmacy Technology
Jacquelyn Garcia*
Associate in Applied Science
Early Childhood
Chelsea R. Garell*
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Michael Gauldin
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Kyler James Gaylor**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Gabriel Gaytan Jr.*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Hannah F. Gerow*
Associate in Arts
English
Jim F. Getzfreid
Certificate
Drafting & Design Eng Tech
Antonio Quoc Giang
Certificate
Business Computer User
Juan Gijon
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Angela N Gilbert
Associate in Science
Health and Human Performance
Kaili Eden Gilbert
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Zenia Amaris Gist
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
James Given
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Brittany Nicole Givens
Certificate
Pharmacy Technology
Dustin Wayne Givens
Associate in Science
Biology
Misty Dawn Givens
Certificate
Pharmacy Technology
Erin Brett Glenn*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Carly Elizabeth Godwin
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Zachary M. Goforth
Associate in Arts
Enterprise Dev Gen Studies AA
William Goleman
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Darcy Rose Golla*
Associate in Arts
Music
Celene Gomez Ascencio
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Brenda Gomez Perez*
Associate in Applied Science
Marketing
Carlos Gomez Valero
Associate in Arts
Art
Anahi Gonzalez
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Autumn Lynn Good*
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Tiara Renee Good*
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Benjamin Goodwin
Associate in Arts