Our TCC Graduates!

Spring Graduates H-O

Play Video

*With Honors     ** With Highest Honors     ***Phi Theta Kappa

Gudrun Osk Hadley
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Isabella Hadley
Associate in Science
Biotechnology
Ivan Anastassy Hadley
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Ivan Anastassy Hadley
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Cheyenne Hadrava
Associate in Science
Biology
Whitney E. Haff
Certificate
Business Computer User
Whitney E. Haff
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Whitney E. Haff
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Whitney E. Haff
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Michael D. Haggard
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Corynne Michelle Hagins
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Derek Wayne Hahn
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Trevor C. Haley
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Alaina Brooke Hall
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Brendan Allen Hall
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Kristopher Lee Hall
Associate in Applied Science
Information Technology
Dottie Rene Hallum
Associate in Science
Environ Sci/Natural Resources
Meagan L. Hamby
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Macey Hamra***
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Cody Lee Hankins*
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Maleyah Hannan
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Progga Shah Haq
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Angela Harbaugh
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Makiah Harbin*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Morgan Hardesty
Associate in Science
Biology
Elvin James Hardwick***
Associate in Arts
Political Science
Elvin James Hardwick***
Associate in Arts
History
Grady A. Harper*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Joshua L. Harris
Certificate
Business Computer User
Maranda L. Harris
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Katelyn Marie Harshfield
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Serae Hatcher*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Tara Hatfield
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Katelyn J. Haulcomb*
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Kayla Leigh Rose Haverstick
Associate in Science
Biology
Terry D. Haws
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Elizabeth Joyce Hayes*
Associate in Arts
Spanish
Jennifer L. Hayes
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Chelsea Hazelrigg*
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Brandi Jo Hazlett
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Brandi Jo Hazlett
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Aspen Hedges
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Rainee Ellen Hegdale
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Samuel Thompson Heldmar
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Jami Lynn Helm
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Noah Helm*
Associate in Applied Science
Programming
Cody D Helms
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Elliot Henderson
Associate in Applied Science
Electrical Substation Tech
Annah Nickole Hendrickson
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Steven Wayne Henley Jr.
Associate in Science
Physical Education
Nicholas Charles Henson
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Keven Her
Associate in Science
Engineering
Keven Her
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Heather Heraghty
Associate in Applied Science
Networking & Cloud Computing
Yamileth Hernandez
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Tina Rene Hess
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Spencer K. Hicks
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Andrew Higganbotham
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Mary Elizabeth Higgins
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Tyonna JeNell Higgs
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Allison N. Hight*
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Stacy Kaye Hill
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Christopher Keith Hilton
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Kaitlyn Nicole Hines
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Lauren Hinkle*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Kamena K. Hinojosa
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Isaac J. Hocker
Associate in Science
Electrical Engineering Tech
Jonnie Riley Hocker
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Alexi D. Hoffman
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Haydn Tyler Hoffman*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Payden Hoffman
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Matthew Hofstetter*
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Matthew Hofstetter*
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Robert Hogan
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Tamara D. Hogan
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Annalise Hogle*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Nicholas A. Holden***
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Noah Holland
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Ryan M. Hollowell
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Jasmine Holmquist
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Griffin Thomas Holtzscher
Associate in Arts
French
Joshua Wayne Honeycutt
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Jamie Ann Hood
Associate in Science
Marketing
Clinton J Hoover
Certificate
Networking & Cloud Computing
Piper Hopkins
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_NSU
Christin Elaine Horner
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Lea Ann Horton
Certificate
Project Management
Sara Michelle Hosch
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Alyssa Quay Hosey***
Associate in Science
Biology
Dustin Jared Hough
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nataliya N. Houtman*
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Taylor Howell*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Hannah Shea Hoyt
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Chun Chi Hu*
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Valeria Huacuja Banuelos*
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Hunter Eathan Hubler
Associate in Arts
Theatre
Destiny Huddleston
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Callie Jo Hudgins
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Jacob Huertas*
Certificate
Drafting & Design Eng Tech
Jacob Huertas*
Associate in Applied Science
Drafting & Design Technology
Lakiesha M. Hughes
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Samantha Michele Hughes*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Natalie Hundley-Groeger
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Wendy Marie Hunter
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Thomas Ezekiel Hurt
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Brittany Ann Husong
Associate in Science
Pre_Pharmacy
Andrew Hyder*
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Jason Hyman
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kayla Nicole Ifekoya
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Madison K. Imboden
Associate in Applied Science
Information Technology
Lindsey Nichole Imran***
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Andrew Stephen Ingle*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Andrew Stephen Ingle*
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Jayme L. Ingram*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Taylor Inkman*
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Sarah Isbell
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Alexis Dawn Jackson***
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kelsi Ann Jackson*
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Liana D. Jackson*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Rodney C. Jackson*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Rodney C. Jackson*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Rodney C. Jackson*
Associate in Applied Science
Management
Sarah P. Jackson
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Tricia R. Jackson
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Alesha D. Jacob
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Landra Lynn Jacobs
Associate in Applied Science
Marketing
Morgan B. Jacoby*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
James Vincent James
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Mathew Jamison*
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Anis S. Jauregui
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Carley Layne Jefferson**
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Zoe Danielle Jindra*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Colby M. John**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Ashley Lynne Johnson*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Carl Eugene Johnson
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Chase Johnson*
Associate in Applied Science
Fire/Emergency Medical Svcs
Kaylee Valene Johnson
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Markeida L. Johnson
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Mason S. Johnson
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Maya Elizabeth Johnson*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Ramona A. Johnson
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Brooke A. Jones
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Eric T. Jones
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Eric M. Jones***
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Erica Kinstrey Jones*
Certificate
Accounting Assistant
Erica Kinstrey Jones*
Certificate
Payroll Administration Spec
Erica Kinstrey Jones*
Associate in Applied Science
Accounting Software App Spec
Michael L. Jones***
Associate in Applied Science
Management
Veronika Jones
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Zachary Jones
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Jennifer Junkermeier*
Certificate
Accounting Specialist
Andrew W. Kakoma
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Dusti K. Kallam
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Kassandra L. Kamins*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Chelsea Lynn Kamolz*
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Kara L. Kaplinksi
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Racheal Karasanyi
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Laura Marie Kee*
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Kamera S. Keets
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Loreana Kelly
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Neil Brian Kelly
Associate in Applied Science
Drafting & Design Technology
Tim B. Kelly
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Laura Mae Kelshaw
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Toni Jo Keltner***
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Madison Alysse Kemp***
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Amber E. Keneipp***
Associate in Arts
Interpreter Education
Cierra A. Kent*
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Sondos Keyno**
Associate in Science
Pre-Medical Imaging
Aubrey Kilgore
Associate in Arts
Political Science
Patience Joy Kilgore
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lun San Kim
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Vungh Thawn Kim
Associate in Science
Business Administration
David Albert Kimber
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Brandon Robert King
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Gaston King
Certificate
Business
Gaston King
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Gaston King
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Karianne King
Associate in Science
Biology
Tyler King
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Crystal Kinion*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Mukta Kishore Prasad
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Alexandria Kittelson
Associate in Science
Marketing
Trey J. Klassen
Associate in Science
Biology
Adonta Knight
Certificate
Business Computer User
Adriana Renée Knoche
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Ashley Knox
Associate in Arts
Spanish
Angela Gabriela Koch
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Allison Lee Koester
Associate in Arts
English
Sarah Koskey
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Taylor R. Kramer
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Taylor R. Kramer
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Amanda Rose Kroboth*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Amanda Rose Kroboth*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Cole S. Krumrey
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Elizabeth L’Esperance***
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Mary K. Lackey
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Hung Lam*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Judy Lam**
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Stephanie Lam*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Eli Lamb***
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Bryan Michael Landen
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Mckenna Nicole Lee Lander*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Angela Rose Landis
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Madeline Ann Lane*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Madeline Ann Lane*
Associate in Arts
English
Cailin Langston
Associate in Applied Science
Human Resources
Taylor Kaye Lanning*
Associate in Science
Nutritional Sciences
Kazoua Lao
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Natalie Elizabeth Lawson
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Hillary Jean Le
Associate in Science
Chemistry
Hillary Jean Le
Associate in Science
Biology
Jessica Paige Ledgess
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Boonmee Lee
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Minjung Lee*
Associate in Arts
Art
Elissa Len Lewallen**
Associate in Arts
Spanish
Elissa Len Lewallen**
Associate in Arts
Japanese
LaTonyia Jalisa Lewis
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Kylee Michele Lillig
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Deanna Lindsay**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Chelsey Lindsey
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Conner Lee Linthicum
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Brooke Michelle Little
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Angel Lofton*
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Isabel Liliana Lomeli***
Associate in Science
Marketing
Bishop I. Long
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Erin F. Long*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
G. David Looper
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
G. David Looper
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Angelica Maria Lopez
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Gerardo Lopez
Associate in Science
Electrical Engineering
Gerardo Lopez
Associate in Science
Computer Engineering
Megan Lopez
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Brett P. Loureiro*
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Lindsey Jane Lowe
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Hope Lowry*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Ester Lozano*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Kiara Nereha Luevano
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Kenny Luong*
Associate in Science
Pre_Pharmacy
Kristen Michelle Lusby
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Christine Ann Lyons
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Christine Ann Lyons
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Vivek Madala
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Francisco Magana*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Irum Malik**
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Todd Matthew Mangile
Certificate
Biotechnology
Todd Matthew Mangile
Associate in Science
Biotechnology
Brittany L. Mangrum
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Garret T. Mankin*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Mikellyn R. Marion
Associate in Applied Science
Drafting & Design Technology
Ben Paul Marquette
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Sarah Christine Marrs
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Sarah Christine Marrs
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Donald Joseph Hickman Marsh
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Donald Joseph Hickman Marsh
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Bryce Marshall
Associate in Applied Science
Digital Media
Miranda S. Marshall
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Alec Martin
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kirstie Limon Martin
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Korrine Michelle Martin*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Madalyn Danielle Martin*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Russell Martin
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Yaqueline Martinez Garcia
Associate in Science
Health & Human Perf & Phys Ed
Yaqueline Martinez Garcia
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Jennifer Martinez*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Ulemu Masankhula
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Anthony Masiero
Associate in Applied Science
Fire/Emergency Medical Svcs
Whitney S. Maslen
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Audrey Michelle Masters
Certificate
Pharmacy Technology
Kevin Saju Mathew***
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Cameron Christian Carr Matlock
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Andrew Edward Mauldin**
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Paul W. Mauney*
Associate in Applied Science
Management
Brooke Mayhugh***
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Ryan Mays***
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Gentry Taylor McArthur*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Jeremiah McBride*
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Payton Mccalip*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Trisha A. McCarthy*
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Anna Lou McClure*
Certificate
Pharmacy Technology
Darci Mccoy
Certificate
Interpreter Education
Kayla McCray
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Leanna R. McCray
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Meisha Rashun McDaniel
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Parker C. McDonald
Associate in Science
Marketing
Wlliam McDowell
Associate in Science
Pre-Physical Therapy
Cheyenne M. McGannon*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Maddison R. McGhee*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Jesica McGill
Associate in Science
Health & Human Perf & Phys Ed
JamesDuke McILvane
Associate in Applied Science
Systems Support Technician
JamesDuke McILvane
Associate in Applied Science
Information Technology
Katie McIntosh
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Thomas Allen McKinzie
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Alex C. McLain
Associate in Arts
Sociology
Alexandra Nicole McManus**
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Tyrone E. McNeal**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Alixandria S. Means
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Melissa Medina
Certificate
Business Computer User
Tara Lee Medina
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Steven Christopher Medrano
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Bradley J. Meeks
Certificate
Business Computer User
Keiley A. Meiries
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Valerie Melland*
Associate in Science
Mathematics
James Trenton Middleton
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Anthony W. Miles
Certificate
Business Computer User
Alicia Miller
Associate in Science
Marketing
Ashley Brooke Miller
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Jacob Miller*
Associate in Applied Science
Fire/Emergency Medical Svcs
Meagan Leann Miller
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Ronald Miller
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Timothy Miller
Associate in Science
Electrical Engineering
Hannah Nicole Mills
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Patricia Lorraine Mills***
Certificate
Income Tax Specialist
Bonnie Ellen Mitchell*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Kristy Lynn Mizell
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Evelyn Mojica
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Sebastian Mondragon Muskrat
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Megan Alyssa Mondragon*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Megan Alyssa Mondragon*
Certificate
Accounting Specialist
Megan Alyssa Mondragon*
Certificate
Accounting Software Specialist
Megan Alyssa Mondragon*
Certificate
Payroll Administration Spec
Megan Alyssa Mondragon*
Certificate
Income Tax Specialist
Megan Alyssa Mondragon*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Megan Alyssa Mondragon*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Lauren Olivia Monroe
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Adonis D. Montgomery
Certificate
Business Computer User
Sherry Lea Montgomery
Associate in Applied Science
Management
Christina Ashley Moore
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_NSU
Cricket Debra Ann Moore
Associate in Applied Science
Human Resources
Lori Lynn Moore
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Merita L. Moore*
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_NSU
Christian Alexander Morena Lopez*
Certificate
Project Management
Christian Alexander Morena Lopez*
Associate in Arts
Japanese
Janel Elena Moreno
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Alexandria Morgan*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Devon J. Morgan*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Precious LeeShey Morillon
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Awnaway Danyell Morris
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Katherine Lavenue Morrow
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Abigail Mowery*
Associate in Science
Biology
Joe Mullen***
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Dustin Mullinax
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Stacy Jean Murray
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Robert Murray II**
Certificate
Project Management
Dreyme E. Murray*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Antoine Muse
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Ethan Logan Myers
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Duaa Naely**
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Jewellia Nance
Associate in Arts
Art
Brooke Napier
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Jose Narro, Jr.
Associate in Applied Science
Human Services
LaKeisha R. Nash
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Noel R. Neldon
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Noel R. Neldon
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Derek A. Nelson***
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Jerime Nelson
Certificate
Electronics Technician
Samantha Nelson**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Diana Neri*
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Dung Tri Nguyen***
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Luan Nguyen*
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Uyen Viet Nguyen
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Vi Nguyen
Certificate
Pharmacy Technology
Vi Nguyen
Associate in Science
Biology
Miriam S. Nichols*
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Reilly Marie Nichols
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Cara L. Nicholson
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Cara L. Nicholson
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Jennifer Nielson
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Aviv I. Nissim*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Tristen V. Nixon*
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Michelle Nicole Norsby
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Amanda Nott***
Associate in Science
Pre-Ocupational Therapy
Khawm Nuam
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Kaylin E. O’Brien
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Dalia O’Hara
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Amanda Elizabeth O’Neal
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Whitney Leigh Ober
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Jack Harrison Oelke
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Justin Offutt*
Associate in Applied Science
Electronics Technologist
Heaven L. Ogg
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Mariah Taylor Ognev
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Favor Onyedikachukwu Ohakwe*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Landin Olandese
Associate in Science
Electrical Engineering Tech
Michelle Olasaba***
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Garrett M. Olson*
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Confidence Z. Omenai
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kayeleigh Faye Onsted
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Natasha Diane Ontko
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Africnetta Lashea Onyemachi
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Tasha Ann Orr
Associate in Applied Science
Early Childhood
Adriana Orta
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Cassandra Ortiz*
Certificate
Biotechnology
Cassandra Ortiz*
Associate in Science
Biotechnology
Jade Ostrowski
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Brittany Ann Ostrum
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Kaitlin S. Overstreet**
Associate in Arts
Mass Comm:Electronic/Broadcast