Our TCC Graduates!

Spring Graduates P-Z

Play Video

*With Honors     ** With Highest Honors     ***Phi Theta Kappa

Alicia Valentina Pacilio*
Associate in Science
Biology
Bethany C. Padgett*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Veronica Padilla*
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Emily Paez***
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Leah Nicole Page
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Perla Palacios
Associate in Applied Science
Accounting Specialist
Kaitlyn Nichole Palmer
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Kaitlyn N. Palmer
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Shawn Dell Pandolfi
Associate in Science
Pre_Pharmacy
Joseph Paquette*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Seoyoung Park***
Associate in Science
Biology
Lorianna Rose Parker
Associate in Science
Marketing
Kaley Sue Parman*
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Jennifer Parrish
Associate in Arts
Mass Comm:Electronic/Broadcast
Kathryn Erin Pasqualle
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Stephen Thomas Patterson
Associate in Applied Science
Systems Support Technician
Steevens A. Patton***
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
David S. Pavey
Associate in Science
Mathematics
David A. Peasel**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Geovana Pedroza
Associate in Applied Science
Early Childhood
Veronica V. Pena
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Paige Diana Pendry
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Paige Diana Pendry
Certificate
Business Computer User
Andrea Perez Maya*
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Anna M. Perez***
Certificate
Business Computer User
Anna M. Perez***
Certificate
Payroll Administration Spec
Araceli Perez
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Sinthia Perez
Associate in Arts
Spanish
Alicia Dianne Perkins*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Melissa Dawn Perkins
Associate in Science
Geology
Hannah Perrin
Associate in Science
Allied Health
Katherine Perry*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Emilie N. Peters*
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Jessica L. Pettie
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Allison Pham*
Associate in Arts
English
Helen Hoai Pham*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Tieu My Thi Pham
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Quoc Bao Phan***
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Lijo K. Philip
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
LaDonna Phillips**
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Reed Phillips
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Virginia Gwen Phillips
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Nuam Pi
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Kate E. Pieratt*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Bri’ann Piguet
Associate in Arts
English
Jeremy Robert Pilcher
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Marisol Pimentel
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Jessica Pina
Associate in Science
Pre_Pharmacy
Candy L. Pittser
Associate in Applied Science
Human Resources
Lauren Pogue
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Destiny Lynn Pollak
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Ashley Pope
Certificate
Business Computer User
Jamie J. Popp*
Associate in Applied Science
Electronics Technologist
Tina Renae Poulin
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Justin W Powers
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Elizabeth Prado*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Jennifer Prado
Associate in Science
Dietetics
Maria Estrella Prado
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Mary Ellen Prado*
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Madison Leigh Prather*
Associate in Science
Marketing
Anna Katherine Pregler
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_OU
Kyle Prehn
Associate in Applied Science
Digital Media
Chase A. Pritchett
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Jessica Erin Pritchett*
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Faith Nichole Propst
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Faith Nichole Propst
Associate in Arts
Enterprise Dev Gen Studies AA
Heather Prunty*
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_NSU
Christina L. Pruss**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Kristine U. Quang***
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Angela K. Queen*
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Taylor Quillen
Associate in Science
Engineering
Misti D. Rackleff
Certificate
Business Computer User
Huxley Kyra Rainwater*
Certificate
Biotechnology
Huxley Kyra Rainwater*
Associate in Science
Biotechnology
Christopher K. Ramirez
Associate in Science
Biology
Diego Martin Humberto Ramirez
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Ismael Ricardo Ramizrez
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Javier Alberto Ramirez
Associate in Science
Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Loraine Gabriel Ramirez
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Marlene Ramkaran
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Leah Rasberry*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Hailey Nichole Ratley*
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Dedra Jamice Ray
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Rebecca L. Ray
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Alyssa Raymond
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Madison Lynn Rector
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
David M. Redding*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Jeremy Reeder Kindrick
Certificate
Business Computer User
Janee’ Jones
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Ashley Sue Reeves
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Thomas Reich
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Thoronson Baylor Reidy
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
LaRhonda Kay Rendon
Associate in Arts
Deaf Education
LaRhonda Kay Rendon
Associate in Arts
Services to the Deaf
Jacqueline Marie Renfro
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Caleb Josiah Renner
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Caleb Josiah Renner
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Daria N. Reynolds***
Associate in Science
Biology
Rebecca Claire Reynolds
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Stephanie N. Reynolds
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Kiara Rhodes
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Samuel Mason Rial
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Alan Antonio Ricalday
Certificate
Drafting & Design Eng Tech
Alan Antonio Ricalday
Associate in Applied Science
Drafting & Design Technology
Stephanie Renee Rich
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Dawon D. Richard
Certificate
Business Computer User
Destiny Faith Richardson
Associate in Science
Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Jordan Devonn Richardson
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Mariah Riera
Associate in Arts
Music
Grace Riggenbach**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Andrew C. Robb
Associate in Applied Science
Networking & Cloud Computing
Ashton Roberts
Associate in Science
Environ Sci/Natural Resources
DesMonique Menjoun Roberts
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Steven L Roberts
Certificate
Business Computer User
Whitney Nicole Roberts
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Roxanne Robertson
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Tanner Robertson*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Mikayla Anne Marie Robin
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Justice C. Robinson*
Associate in Science
Biology
Jenna Renee Roderick
Associate in Arts
History
Jimmie Rodgers
Certificate
Business Computer User
Luis Alberto Rodriguez-Hernandez*
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Nichole Leigh Rodriguez*
Associate in Applied Science
Digital Media
Shelby E. Roe*
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Katelyn Rogers
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Keera A. Rolle
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Adam Z. Romer
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Claudia L. Ronquillo**
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Kimberly Rosales*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
April Elizabeth Rosebure
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_OU
Latavia Ross
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Wanda Marie Ross
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Darby Walker Rossler
Associate in Science
Business Administration
James C. Rowe*
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Shelby Roye
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Charles Ruffin**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Anna Ruggiero
Associate in Science
Health & Human Perf & Phys Ed
Beda Ruiz
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Michael Ruiz
Certificate
Business Computer User
Vanesa Ruiz*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Dakota Rupert
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Chanel Rusco***
Associate in Arts
Native American Emphasis
Rebecca L. Rutledge*
Associate in Science
Pre_Social Work
Sarah Nicole Sabo
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Sevenia Ann Salant-Prado
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Sandra Janet Salazar
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Alicia Saldana*
Associate in Arts
Deaf Education
Luigi Salemi
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Elena Sales
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Amanda M. Sampayo
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Amanda M. Sampayo
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Nancy Sanchez-Monjaraz
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Carlos Sanchez
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Lydia Sanders
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Taiah A. Sanders
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Cortney Sandridge*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Ciara Sawyer
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Lesandra Schauf*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Anna Schroeder**
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Addison Jane Schweizer**
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nicole Scott
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Thomas Kevin Scott
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kristin Marie Seal
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Madeline Searcy
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Joseph A. Secrist
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Morgan Nicole Secrist*
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Megan Sedlacek
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Megan Sedlacek
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Megan Sedlacek
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Nelson D. Selele
Associate in Arts
Political Science
Annajean Seman
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Kierra A. Shands
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Kierra A. Shands
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Kierra A. Shands
Associate in Arts
Psychology
DeMargo Stormee Shaw
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Leah Adlin Shellman
Associate in Applied Science
Air Traffic Control
Katie Shepard*
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_OU
Abby Shepherd
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Gavin Q. Shepherd*
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Syed Gulraiz Ahmed Sherazi
Associate in Arts
Mass Comm:Electronic/Broadcast
Austin Shiplett
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Jessica Marie Shockley
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Hau Sian Siam
Associate in Applied Science
Accounting Specialist
Katie D. Sikorski
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Sydney M. Sillman
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Maria L. Silva
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Leslie Silvar*
Associate in Science
Biology
Rebecca Oduca Silvius
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Anarose Simeo***
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Robbie Simmons
Certificate
Business Computer User
Brooc R. Simpson
Associate in Arts
Mass Comm:Electronic/Broadcast
Katie Marie Simpson
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Allison Lindsay Sims
Associate in Applied Science
Veterinary Technology
Ajay Veer Singh*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Stephanie R. Sixkiller**
Associate in Arts
Theatre
Elizabeth Michelle Skaggs
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Tesa D. Slater
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Brandon Scott Sloan
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
MeKendra Leigh Sloan
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Parker R. Sloan*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Sydney Renae Sloat*
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Arianna Emily Smith
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Ashton Nicole Smith
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Bailey G. Smith
Associate in Applied Science
Interior Design
Caitlin Riel Smith*
Associate in Applied Science
Information Technology
Carla Kathleen Smith
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Cynthia Smith*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Deanna Marie Hamersley*
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Felicia N. Smith*
Certificate
Business Computer User
Sydni Smith
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Ethan Isaac Snyder
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Michelle C. Solano
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Lisa Marie Songe*
Associate in Arts
Music
Luis Soto
Associate in Science
Physics
Luis Soto
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Luis Soto
Associate in Science
Engineering
Luciana Teixeira Souza
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Ethan S. Sowersby*
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Ethan S. Sowersby*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Christopher P. Spaulding
Associate in Science
Computer Engineering
Christopher P. Spaulding
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Dalton Cole Spears
Certificate
Business Computer User
Dustin M Springer*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Stephen David Spurlock***
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Jordan St. Onge
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Natalie Colleen Stafford***
Associate in Science
Biology
Natalie Colleen Stafford***
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Callie Ann Staires
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Melissa Christine Stammer
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Sarah Renee Stanley
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Johann Stark***
Associate in Arts
Spanish
Patrick J. Starkey***
Associate in Arts
History
Nathan Staten
Certificate
Business Computer User
Alan D. Statum
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Stephen D. Statum
Associate in Science
Biology
Anne M. Stauffer***
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Katlyn N. Stay
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Dakota Jacob Stearman
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
NaChelle Denise Steele
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Austin L. Stellarini
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Drew S. Stephens*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Shila Dawn Sternbach
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Bobby Stevens**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Grace Stevens
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Samuel Landon Stewart*
Associate in Arts
Japanese
Kelly Blade Stimson
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Shelly R. Stinnett*
Associate in Science
Biology
Madeline M. Stinson
Associate in Science
Child and Family Services
Jarrett D. Stites
Associate in Science
Biology
Margaret Stoller
Certificate
Business Computer User
Margaret Stoller
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Ashleigh Stoneburner
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Lloyd Story**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Daltyn Stout
Certificate
Business Computer User
Branson Wayne Straessle
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Cassidy N. Stritzke
Associate in Applied Science
Drafting & Design Technology
Karson Strope
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Nancy Patricia Strothmann
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Baylee Monique Stumpf
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Lauren Avery Stumpff
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Cyane Sullivan*
Associate in Arts
Communication
Grant Nathanael Sullivan*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Charissa Mae Sumka
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Nita Susan Sumner
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Dakota Ashton Sunday
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Felecia Dawn Suter
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Michael Sweeden
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Devin Sylestine
Certificate
Business Computer User
Paphay Chanthavong
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Isaiah Matthew Tackett
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Maria Tadros*
Associate in Science
Biology
Maria Tadros*
Associate in Science
Pre_Pharmacy
Jayra Beth Tanner
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Jayra Beth Tanner
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Michael David Tanner
Associate in Science
Electrical Engineering Tech
Ronnie Tartar
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Brianna Tarver*
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Frances Mignon Tarver
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Autumn Taylor-Buffington
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Beth Taylor**
Associate in Arts
Pre-Education: Elementary
Beth Taylor**
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Dustin Taylor**
Certificate
Business Computer User
Heather Renee’ Taylor
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Holly Kaye Taylor*
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Leah Reye Taylor*
Associate in Applied Science
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Gracie Ann Teeter
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Cheryl Tennant
Associate in Applied Science
Early Childhood
Nang Thang
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Naly Thao
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Kelsie Thomas*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Joshua Daniel Thompson-Lipe*
Associate in Applied Science
Aviation Management
Samil Thompson*
Associate in Applied Science
Systems Support Technician
Khoi Lian Thuang*
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Heather R. Thurman
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Nathaniel Caleb Tillman*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Tiffany Tillman*
Associate in Arts
History
Maxwell Tipton
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Ashley N. Titsworth***
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Ashley N. Titsworth***
Associate in Arts
Music
Alexandra Nicole Torix
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
John Torres
Certificate
Business Computer User
Lynsey Totten-Stumpff
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Sarah Tottress
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Sarah Tottress
Associate in Applied Science
Human Resources
Sarah Tottress
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Indira Eloise Toussaint
Associate in Science
Business Administration
John Townsend
Associate in Applied Science
Healthcare Specialis/Paramedic
Jessica Nemah Toyebo
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Marharyta Trafimovich*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Amie A. Trammell***
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Kellie Ann Tran**
Associate in Science
Pre_Pharmacy
Kimberly Travers*
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Quannee Tripp
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Shelby Jo Trout*
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Alison M.Trull*
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Shanique Tyeskie
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Shanique Tyeskie
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Shanique Tyeskie
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Terri Renee’ Uhl
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Brittany Michelle Ullrich
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Rachael Unruh
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Yadira Urquiza*
Associate in Applied Science
Management
Shabana Usman
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Osaro Joy Uwagboe
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Cynthia Valdelamar
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Annastazia Isabella Valdez
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Annastazia Isabella Valdez
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Christopher Vallery
Associate in Science
Physics
Christopher Vallery
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Drew Van Vors
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Joan Vandorn*
Associate in Applied Science
Early Childhood
Alisha Lopao Vang*
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Elizabeth Nou Vang
Associate in Science
Pre-Medical Imaging
Jennifer Vang
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Michelle P. Vang
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Steven Vang*
Associate in Applied Science
Human Services
Xeng Sai Vang
Associate in Arts
Criminal Justice
Grace Vannarath
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Michael Gabriel Varela
Associate in Applied Science
Electrical Substation Tech
Emily Nichole Varner
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Enrique Vasquez
Certificate
Business Computer User
Luis M. Vasquez
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Corbin J. Vaughan
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Leslie Vaughan
Associate in Arts
Sociology
Linda Velasquez
Associate in Science
Pre-Dentist/Medicine/Optometry
Alejandro Velazco
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Alejandro Velazco
Associate in Science
Mechanical Engineering
Anthony William Velazquez*
Associate in Science
Mathematics
Bart Verner
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Caleb Vickers
Associate in Arts
Art
Elizabeth Louise Vigil*
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Brenda Villagomez
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Marilyn Vitale
Associate in Applied Science
Human Resources
Zlata Waitt**
Associate in Applied Science
Marketing
Megan Waldron
Associate in Arts
Interpreter Education
Caroline Walker
Associate in Arts
Psychology
Jessica Ann Coker
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Katie Lynn Walker
Certificate
Med Lab Tech: Phlebotomy
Reann Wall*
Associate in Arts
Sociology
Kofi Jamal Wallace
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing
Carey Denise Waller
Associate in Applied Science
Paralegal
Makayla Waller*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Brianna Marie Walls***
Associate in Applied Science
Dental Hygiene
Gracelyn Walls***
Associate in Arts
English
Veronica Su Waner
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Veronica Su Waner
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Patrice D. Ward
Associate in Applied Science
Early Childhood
Emily Michelle Warden**
Certificate
Pharmacy Technology
Sydney Lyn Warren
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_OU
Moriah Resai Tiger Washington
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Teah Washington
Associate in Science
Early Childhood Education_OU
Alexander Watkins
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Alexander Watkins
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Haley N. Watkins
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Susan Kay Watkins
Associate in Applied Science
Marketing
Paula Watson
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Sage Emily Watson*
Associate in Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Mitchell Watts
Associate in Applied Science
Drafting & Design Technology
Kimberly Grace Weber
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Whitney Lee Weeks
Associate in Applied Science
Cardiovascular Technology
Ciara D. Weihe
Associate in Arts
Sociology
Amanda Welch*
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Melissa Wells**
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Sarah Annette Wells*
Associate in Applied Science
Respiratory Care
Justin Noel West*
Associate in Science
Computer Information Systems
Lorra Mae Whisenhunt*
Associate in Applied Science
Radiography
Amanda J. White**
Certificate
Child Develop Cert Mastery
Dan Alan White
Associate in Science
Enterprise Development AS
Deandre White
Certificate
Business Computer User
Sterling White*
Associate in Science
Business Administration
Grace Kelley Whitehouse***
Associate in Science
Pre-Medical Imaging
James Whitehouse
Associate in Arts
Liberal Arts
Josh R Whitekiller*
Associate in Applied Science
Fire/Emergency Medical Svcs
Biannaca Destiny Whiteside
Associate in Science
Pre-Nursing
Sarah M. Whitmire
Associate in Applied Science
Nursing